1. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Pahocsa Margit

Bakos Ábel
Barna Marcell
Felföldi Ferenc
Felföldi Szonja
Gut Zsófia
Kardos Gergő
Keipp Alina Szofia
Majgut Hanna
Márton Kinga
Németh Zsombor
Pap Rajmund Alex
Paragovics Árpád Kamilló
Paragovics Jácint Noel
Richter Ramiró Róbert
Rukkel Lili Petra
Skreka Anna
Tokos Eszter

2. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Cserné Bánfalvi Gizella

András Luca
Bálint Réka
Balogh Eszter Zsófia
Both Cecília
Diatta Leila
Gacs Boróka Sára
Holló-Karczagi Tibor Bertalan
Kardos Zétény
Nagy Nikolett
Németh Nándor Huba
Oláh József
Piróth Erik
Szabó Artúr Tamás
Szabó Hedvig Elizabeth
Tóth Máté

3. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Mészárosné Gubovics Edit

Balog Adrienn
Demeter Kata
Fuchs Hunor
Kispeti Lujza Mária
Lacza Dorina
Lacza Regina
Mészáros Balázs
Mihály Imre
Nagy András
Part Koppány
Piróth Kornél Bende
Rajki Réka
Szász Eliza
Szücs Boglárka

4. osztály

Osztályfőnök: László Irén

Bálint Ádám
Csabai Cseperke Minka
Dravecki Zoárd Lőrinc
Felföldi Barbara
Krizs Máté
Márton Levente
Nagy Noémi
Pap Jana Karina
Pogácsás Antal
Suszter Ádám Gyula
Szadai Zoé Hanna
Viktor Fruzsina
Vörös Anna Eszter

5. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Czitáné Schulman Krisztina

Bálint Bálint Barnabás
Balog Brigitta
Balogh Lilla
Bredák Dominik
Demeter Hanna
Groza Inez
Kiss Molli
Kiss Szille Bíborka
Majoros Mirtil Emíli
Merész Milán Erik
Molnár Molnár Boglárka
Muránszki Lara Viktória
Orbán Tibor
Szircsák Gábor
Tóth Zsombor

6. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Gombás Zsuzsana

Balogh Réka
Bődi Áron
Csabai Csabai Merse Sólyom
Darázs László Áron
Dravecki Ménrót Ágoston
Fekete Fekete Iringó
Jakab Bálint
Komlósi Viktória
Márton Anita
Mihály Bianka
Mihály Dávid
Oláh Mercédesz
Orosz Dóra
Paragovics István Kevin
Pöszér Jázmin Lili
Schadi Levente
Szakács László
Szarka Gergő Krisztián
Tóth Dávid

7. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Tóth Brigitta

Aradi Andrea Zsuzsanna
Bálint Botond
Barna Barbara
Bócsi Bettina Ivett
Bódi Bernadett
Császár László Bence
Cser Imre Gergő
Diatta Fatime Fanni
Gáspár Léda
Karakó-Till Liána
Kelemen Kata Boglárka
Mihály Márk Levente
Richter Senon Ottilia
Szász Máté
Szircsák Evelin

8. osztály

Osztályfőnök: Hites Beáta

Bakti Dániel
Bontea Patrik Valentin
Bődi Kornél
Bredák Patrik János
Czihat Vivien
Csabai Álmos Áron
Demeter Hunor
Diatta Jázmin Kata
Farkas Lili Amanda
Flak Zsombor
Fonyódi Zoé Hanna
Gréczi Gréczi Ákos Tibor
Gyarmati Tímea
Hujber Lili Kata
Kállai Kitti
Kovács Liliána Kitti
Ludányi Flóra Márta
Makács Csenge
Molnár Hunor
Németh Hanna
Pap László
Pöszér Milán Márk